Cumplimos 25 años
grúas torre
 
gruas-torre
 

 

Please click on the machine to request more information.

 

Make Model Jib Load at jib end Maximun Load
LIEBHERR30LC3010002500
POTAIN429NFZ421100 kg2000
POTAIN430NP431200 kg2500
POTAINE1014C481200 kg2000
TAVARESIT300f3010002000
TAVARESIT301f3010002000
TAVARESIT362f3610002500
TAVARESIT382f36
TAVARESIT422f4210002500
TAVARESIT462f498002500
TAVARESIT514f5110002500
TAVARESIT544f5410002500
POTAINMC45A3510002000
POTAINMC48B3510002000
POTAINMC48C3610002500
POTAINMC50A4010002500
POTAINMC50B14010002500
POTAINMC60439502500
POTAINMC654510002500
POTAINMC80
POTAINMC85481400 kg2500
POTAINMD12557.514006000
POTAINMD125A57.514006000
POTAINMD125B57.514006000
POTAINMD175B6014008000
POTAINMD23830650012000
POTAINMD265B65265012000
POTAINMD265B165265012000
POTAINMDT1285516006000
POTAINMDT1786015008000
POTAINMDT26865290012000
POTAINMDT985512006000
SAEZS525211002500
PINGONST51134517003000

WE ALSO HAVE ACCESSORIES AND SPARE PARTS AVAILABLE FOR THESE TYPES OF PRODUCTS

 
Nor-este logotipo
desde 1984 a su servicio
 
Back
Polígono Industrial Sector 4 - c/Alberto Einstein, Nº 13 - 50830 Villanueva de Gállego - Zaragoza (ESPAÑA) .
Inscrita en el R. M. de Zaragoza, Tomo 458, Folio 168, Sección 3º, Hoja 6.310 C.I.F. A50094044